Jumat, 29 Juni 2012

BtoB; hot rookie 2012

Diposkan oleh mongyimongyi di 09.44
Reaksi: 
saya lagi suka sama boyband rookie keluaran cube entertaiment ni,,,,adiknya para B2ST, G.NA sama 4MINUTE,,,,,ku persembahkan BtoB (Born to Beat), dengan tujuh personil (Seo Eunkwang, Lee Minhyuk, Lim Hyunsik, Jung Ilhoon, lee chang sub, shin dong gun, dan yook sungjae) dan debut tanggal 22 maret 2011 di panggung M! countdown. konsep menonjolkan kharismatik dengan tampang tegas,,,,,

(image : kpopzone95)
Birth Name: Seo Eun Kwang
Stage Name: Eunkwang
Birthday: November 22, 1990
Position: Main Vocalist, Leader
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Education: Dongshin University – Applied Music
Specialties: Vocals, piano

(image : kpopzone95)
Birth Name: Lee Min Hyuk
Stage Name: Minhyuk
Birthday: November 29, 1990
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: A
Education: Dankook University – Musical
Specialties: Writing lyrics, composing music, rap making, exercising, acriobatics

(image : kpopzone95)
Birth Name: Lee Chang Sub
Stage Name: Changsub
Birthday: February 26, 1991
Position: Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Education: Howon University – Applied Music
Specialty: Piano, drums

(image : kpopzone95)
Birth Name: Lim Hyun Sik
Stage Name: Hyunsik
Birthday: March 7, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Education: Howon University – Applied Music
Specialties: Vocal, Composition, Lyrics, Guitar, Piano


Birth Name: Shin Dong Geun
Stage Name: Peniel
Birthday: March 10, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Education: Hanyang University – International Studies
Specialties: Acting, guitar

(image : kpopzone95)

Birth Name: Jung Il Hoon
Stage Name: Ilhoon
Birthday: October 4, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Education: Hanlim Arts High School
Specialties: Rap, Writing lyrics, Composition


Birth Name: Yook Sung Jae
Stage Name: Sungjae
Birthday: May 2, 1995
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Education: Hanlim Arts High School
Specialties: Vocals, snowboarding
    nah,,,member favoritku sik maknae sungjae,,,kalau ditanya kenapa suka,,,jawabannya tidak tahu,,ya suka saja,,,hehehe #jawabana yang aneh.





    0 komentar:

    Poskan Komentar

    sedikit coretan darimu sangat berarti untukku menjadi lebih baik lagi. apapun itu tumpahkanlah isi pikiranmu tentang tulisan ini, terimakasih

     

    mongyimongyi !! Template by Ipietoon Blogger Template | Gift Idea